Backyard fireworks/noise Open

52 Boulay Cir Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8000968

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Fireworks

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. This house is setting off large and illegal fireworks on their backyard at all hours of the night.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...