Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

372 Dover St Bridgeport, CT 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8002791

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

EXCESSIVE NOISE!!! THERE MUSIC IS AGAINST BRIDGEPORT ORDINANCE !!! RIDICULOUS


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.