Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

32 6th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8003129

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

inoperable vehicle. never moves.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. no

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.