Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

720 S Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8004808

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

truck on grass on west side of garage

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.