Trash on Public Property Open

260 Clark Ave Chelsea MA 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8005897

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

399 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Dog waste bin overflowing bear creek side commons park entrance. Also, trash cans inside the park overflowing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...