Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

1425 Dunwoody Village Pkwy Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8005935

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7586

Service Request ID:

7581

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Work continues on this corner and contractor has not been told to fix the long standing mud/silt on sidewalk issue. Is anyone listening at the City of Dunwoody??


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.