Illegal Dump Sites Archived

3200 Doris St Detroit, MI, 48238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8006183

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Description

Tree debris dumped on Wildemere

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. tree debris
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Side berm

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.