Reboard House Request Open

1274 Ashland St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8008174

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Front door needs boarding

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Jeffeson and Kercheval
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. One door, maybe more.
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. typical
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Unknown

New Comment

I want to...