Codes Compliance Archived

Birch & Vine 340 Beach Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8008258

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicate of:

7894766

Description

The Birch and Vine are washing items down in the alley and water is draining unto Beach drive. This was reported a couple of weeks back but it continues.

Thanks!
A concerned neighbor

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.