Trash in yard by curb Archived

23 Weatherwood Ln Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8008581

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The overflowing trash can was placed by the road Sunday afternoon and the mattresses and bed frame has been in the yard for the past 2 weeks.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.