Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Other Acknowledged

1922 Treat Pl Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8013346

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned/Unsecured dumpsters on Treat Pl. Ongoing issue over the past year


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.