Alley Archived

979 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8013775

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Alley

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113119

Description

concrete alley on side of house needs repair

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. NO
Q. In relation to the address/intersection where is the problem area in the alley?
A. 10th
Q. What is the nature of the alley damage?
A. Other
Q. Is this a safety hazard?
A. YES

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.