Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Other Acknowledged

317 Gold Ave Sw Albuquerque NM 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8015519

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200616-001170

Description

A damaged wall and rubble from a vehicle all over public space


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.