Storm Drains Open

243 Pearl St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8015919

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain full of dirt / sand

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.