Tornado siren not working Archived

Diamond Pointe Dr & Odom Blvd N Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8022609

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

test

Description

Tornado siren just past diamond pointe turn off on odom has not worked for this wednesday or last wednesday tests. we can hear sirens being tested elsewhere but ours is not operational.


14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.