Overgrown vegetation on Public Property Ouvert

93 Washington Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8023248

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Catégorie:

Overgrown vegetation on Public Property

Vues:

166 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

A signalé:

le

Description

Tree on Washington Ave at Crescent Ave has low branches that need to be cut. Cannot walk on Washington Ave without having to bend down or get hit in the face with low hanging branches


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...