Health Hazard Archived

1226 Logan Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8023514

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Received complaint regarding rodents. /// KMK


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.