Sanitation Department Đã lưu trữ

1815 2nd St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8023636

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Danh mục:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

22 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

couch, pallette

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What issue is being reported?
Đáp. Special item pick-up
Hỏi. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
Đáp. Furniture
Hỏi. Is this a residential or commercial request?
Đáp. Residential

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.