Codes Compliance Archived

3135 8th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8023640

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7994157

Description

Vacant Home/not being maintained/rot/mold

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.