Codes Compliance Archived

1892 62nd Ter S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8023812

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicate of:

7909505

Description

4 ft x 8 ft plywood sign with the flag attached to it in the driveway in front of the garage.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.