Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Out Acknowledged

72 Sargent Rd Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8024027

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Lamp Out

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. ~76 Sargent Rd off Forest Ave.
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 26

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.