Streetlight Request Archived

6345 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8024846

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8038690

Description

All street lights are out on both sides of 4th Street N, from 62nd Ave N to 73rd Ave N

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Duke Energy streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. All of them on 4th Street N, from 62nd Ave N to 73rd Ave N
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. noticed after 10pm

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.