Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2220 Sw 17th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8028173

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113212

Description

Tall grass/weeds

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.