Curbside Collection Archived

27 Moreau Dr Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8028552

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Black bin on tree belt since last pickup. Trash is spilling out of yellow bag and STINKS!

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.