Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Closed

229 Liberty St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8029846

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown lawn. TV has been at edge of driveway near street for months now. We’ve asked the tenants on this rental property but they haven’t taken care of issues. Tenants say they don’t know name or contact information for landlord/property owner. Consistently too many cars & not enough room in driveway. Park on lawn.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris
Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

I want to...