Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3942 E Turley St Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8030383

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-19618

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can missed during pickup. It is still outside


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.