Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Grass and Weeds Acknowledged

1217 Central Ave Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8031281

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Grass and Weeds

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

856069

Description

these weeds need to be taken care of. they are taller than a 10year old. these is another patch just down from the picture.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.