Request a new Recycling Container Archivé

8534 Main Ave Pasadena 21122, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8031940

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Request a new Recycling Container

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Riviera Beach

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are you a County curbside collection customer?
A. Yes
Q. What size container are you requesting?
A. 95 Gallon Cart
Q. NOTE: If you selected a 95 Gallon Cart, you will be required to exchange any existing 65 Gallon Cart that you have. Do you already have a 65 Gallon Cart?
A. yes

5 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County, MD (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Customer Service Rep 8 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Customer Service Rep 8 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.