Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Unregistered Rental Acknowledged

3625 Stabler St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

803425

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

725 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Property owners moved to TN, appears a tenant moved in a few months ago. Trash & grass/weeds violations since the owner's departure.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.