Service Request Not Listed Archived

910 Bergen Ave Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8035069

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Health Conditions - Business or Residential

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People use this alley as a toilet. Please clean up, and try to work to discourage.


20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.