Acknowledged by: City of Wilmington, Ohio

Litter/Trash Violations Acknowledged

667 Norman St Wilmington, OH, 45177, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8035304

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Litter/Trash Violations

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8035346

Description

Sofa, mattress, stove has been present for months.

also asked...
Q. Location of Trash/Litter
A. Front Yard
Q. Address and specific location of Trash/Litter.
A. side of house

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Wilmington, Ohio (Verified Official)

  • Smiles (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Annen Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Annen Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Annen Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.