Acknowledged by: City of Wilmington, Ohio

Tree or Bush Overgrowth Acknowledged

667 Norman St Wilmington OH 45177, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8035314

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Tree or Bush Overgrowth

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown brush present in front yard, area to front door hazard and overgrown.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a tree or a bush?
A. Bush
Q. Where is it located?
A. Around tree in front yard, area that should be walkway to front door.
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Wilmington, Ohio (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Annen Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.