Acknowledged by: City of Wilmington, Ohio

Litter/Trash Violations Acknowledged

667 Norman St Wilmington OH 45177, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8035321

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Litter/Trash Violations

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans always left out in street.

also asked...
Q. Location of Trash/Litter
A. Street, Public Property
Q. Address and specific location of Trash/Litter.
A. curb

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Wilmington, Ohio (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Annen Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.