Litter/Trash Violations Archived

667 Norman St Wilmington OH 45177, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8035346

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Litter/Trash Violations

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

8035304

Description

Stove, mattress, sofa, debris been present for several months.

also asked...
Q. Location of Trash/Litter
A. Front Yard, Private Property
Q. Address and specific location of Trash/Litter.
A. Side yard.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.