Illegal Apartments Archived

229 Liberty St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8036030

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Illegal Apartments

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

This is a 3 bedroom house. Far more people living there. Too many cars also so they’re parking on lawn/street. Using other rooms as bedrooms. Only one bath. This isn’t zoned as a boarding house or multi family rental.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.