Illegal Dumping Archived

10850-10898 Russet Street Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5135

Issue ID:

803738

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

408 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

488037

Description

You name it, it's dumped here, mattresses, car parts, clothing, garbage, home demo trash, roofing material.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.