Code Enforcement Archived

774 Calder Ct Saline MI 48176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8037423

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

Latest of constant blight. Broken toilets blocking sidewalk and in easement.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Junk in yard

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.