Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

19 Sixth St Nw Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8037692

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Non registered vehicle, junk trash all over yard. Weird smells. Maybe cooking meth inside garage.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.