Sanitation Department Archived

1335 16th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8037711

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in the alley again . What can I do to stop this . Every month . I know who’s doing it and I need help . This is out of control .

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.