Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

ADA Compliance Acknowledged

4038 Towle Ave Hammond, IN 46327, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8037810

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

ADA Compliance

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bith sides of the sidewalk are all chewed up like gravel used to be concrete obviously bad concrete needs repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.