Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

ADA Compliance Acknowledged

4005 Hohman Ave Hammond, IN 46327, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8037822

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

ADA Compliance

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk has 1 foot drop south side of house


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.