Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

1039 E Linden St Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8038350

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned shopping cart in alley between linden and waverly. 1039 E Linden St, Tucson AZ 85719, United States

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Keller.debbie@gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. alley between waverly and lindon near tradh can

New Comment

I want to...