Animal Issues Archived

109 Wheeler St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8042400

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Dead squirrel on the road outside home. Do you remove?

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Blocking Traffic
Q. Is it a dead animal?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.