Cracked Sidewalk Archived

271 Portsea St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1992960

Issue ID:

804526

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1459 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk near tree belt is cracked and broken. needs to be inspected.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.