Streetlight Repair Archived

1132 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8046084

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12556815

Tagged:

street light

Description

Wires exposed

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Electrical Wires Exposed
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.