Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

780 Natoma St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8046165

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12562717

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pile of needles at south corner of Natoma at 9th.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Medical Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.