Traffic Issue Archived

415 24th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8047778

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

392 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8225201, 8297208

Description

Crape Myrtles along southbound 4th St on ‘Holiday Motel’ block (24th - 25th Ave) are blocking view of approaching south bound traffic at 24th Ave.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.