broken furniture left at curb Arquivada

47 Edwards Street New Haven, CT Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

804885

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Visto:

495 vezes

Bairro:

East Rock

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Worker at rental unit clearing trash to curb with no bulk trash scheduled. Stated it was landlord's job to take care of it and would not remove it from curb. Trash includes broken sections of couch and other furniture.


5 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.