Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1234 Folsom St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8050226

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12559836

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dog feces on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.