Other Open

677 Washington Ave Albany NY 12206, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8050307

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf bags have not been picked up in a few weeks on this block of Washington Ave.

also asked...
Q. Please be advised that this communication and any attachments will be reviewed by City of Albany employees but will not be forwarded to, reviewed by, or seen by the City of Albany Commissioner of General Services or Public Works in any form and do not constitute a valid notice of claim nor a valid prior written notice as established under both state and local law.
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...